Genuine Porsche Oil Filters

Is it time for an oil change? If so, you may also need a new oil filter. It's designed to remove contaminants from the oil. If your filter is dirty, debris in the oil gets into the engine and can gum up the engine, causing other parts to malfunction and fail. Bad oil can reduce your engine performance, lower the horsepower and reduce mileage. You may notice an oil smell inside the car, exhaust smoke, engine noises/knocking, or the oil light might turn on. Get your Porsche a brand-new oil filter at the first sign of trouble through Harper Auto Parts. At Harper Auto Parts, we provide our customers with only the highest-quality oil filters possible for all Porsche models. Made for Porsche vehicles by Porsche manufacturers, these oil filters are guaranteed to give your vehicle the pristine, contaminant-free oil it deserves. With us, your vehicle will keep going, day after day. Find the best-fitting set of oil filters for your exact ride, and enter in your vehicle's VIN or make, model, and year, and then Harper Auto Parts will show you which will perform the greatest. Then, you can choose the oil filter that best fits your price range, and soon, your selection will arrive right at your doorstep. Easily installed and low-maintenance, our OEM oil filters are some of the best of the best. See for yourself, and start shopping for your vehicle repairs through Harper Auto Parts today.

PAC511115S504 - : Coil Spring for Porsche Image

Coil Spring

Macan ev. Without active suspension. 0yj.
$260.93
MSRP $311.54
Save $50.61
16.2% Off
PAB411105E504 - : Coil Spring for Porsche Image

Coil Spring

Cayenne. Active suspension. Without AIR SPRING. weight class 11.
$347.63
MSRP $415.04
Save $67.41
16.2% Off
PAC511115P504 - : Coil Spring for Porsche Image

Coil Spring

Macan ev. With active suspension. 0yg.
$260.93
MSRP $311.54
Save $50.61
16.2% Off
992411105D504 - : Coil Spring for Porsche Image

Coil Spring

911. 3.7l. Awd, adaptive suspension, orange mark. Awd, standard suspension, orange mark.
$929.04
MSRP $1,109.23
Save $180.19
16.2% Off
98133398010504 - : Coil Spring for Porsche Image

Coil Spring

Cayman. Without 3.8l. With sport suspension. Without gt4, without active susp., with sport chassis, with auto trans.
$303.43
MSRP $362.28
Save $58.85
16.2% Off
98633353113504 - : Coil Spring for Porsche Image

Coil Spring

Boxster. With technic sport pkg.. Without spyder. Manual trans.
$242.04
MSRP $287.94
Save $45.90
15.9% Off
PAB511115Q504 - : Coil Spring for Porsche Image

Coil Spring

Without AIR SPRING. weight class 15, 16.
$347.63
MSRP $415.04
Save $67.41
16.2% Off
99633353146504 - : Coil Spring for Porsche Image

Coil Spring

911 Turbo. Without gt2. Manual trans.
$224.88
MSRP $267.53
Save $42.65
15.9% Off
98060290406 - : Ignition Coil for Porsche Image

Ignition Coil

Porsche 980-602-904-06
$191.83
MSRP $205.38
Save $13.55
6.6% Off
99733353186504 - : Coil Spring for Porsche Image

Coil Spring

911. All. Without sport suspension. With damper control. With active suspension, gts, without awd. With active suspension, without...
$329.37
MSRP $391.82
Save $62.45
15.9% Off
95535850341 - : Coil Spring for Porsche Image

Coil Spring

Porsche 955-358-503-41
Cayenne. With air ride suspension. 4.8l. With gts special model.
$985.23
MSRP $1,274.77
Save $289.54
22.7% Off
99634353122504 - : Coil Spring for Porsche Image

Coil Spring

911, without gt3. 2wd. Cabriolet. 2wd, convertible & targa, with sport suspension.
$226.10
MSRP $268.97
Save $42.87
15.9% Off

No results found for "oil filter". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!